Viva Avantas

Kuala Lumpur
Viva Avantas Kuala Lumpur

Viva Avantas

Jalan Klang Lama Avantas Residences, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia Tampilkan peta
This cheap Viva Avantas Aparthotel offers proximity to Museum of Asian Art and entices guests with a free car park and an outdoor swimming pool. The property comprises 20 rooms. The venue also features free Wi Fi.
Islamic Arts Museum Malaysia is 4.8 km away. 1.7 km away you can visit Art House Gallery Museum of Ethnic Arts.The hotel is close to Masjid Jamek al-Khadijiah in Kuala Lumpur.
Rooms are offered with a kitchen area, a seating area and a trouser press. Some units have pool views.
The sushi bar Ishin Japanese Dining is set around 350 metres away.There is Ampang Park train station nearby.
+ Lebih lanjut - Kurang
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi
  • + Lebih lanjut

Peta

Tempat wisata di

Kuala Lumpur
Bandara
  • Bandara Kuala Lumpur Sultan Abdul Azziz Shah - 15 km
Stasiun kereta api
  • Old Kuala Lumpur Railway Station - 4.8 km

Kamar & Ketersediaan

Mohon tunggu, kami sedang memeriksa kamar yang tersedia untuk Anda.
Fasilitas

Umum

  • Wifi

Bersantap

  • Peralatan masak

Fasilitas Kamar

  • TV layar datar
Fitur Utama
  • Wi-Fi

Kebijakan Hotel

Check-in: dari 12:00 hingga 22:00
Check-out: dari 12:00 hingga 14:00
  • Anak-anak dan tempat tidur tambahan
  • Tidak ada tempat tidur bayi di kamar.
  • Tidak ada tempat tidur tambahan yang disediakan di kamar.
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Masukkan tanggal Anda
Kam 2 Jul
Jum 3 Jul
Para tamu
Mencari hotel di Kuala Lumpur